eucalyptus citriodora oil

eucalyptus citriodora oil
масло лимонника эвкалиптового

English-Russian perfumery & beauty care dictionary. 2014.

Игры ⚽ Поможем решить контрольную работу

Смотреть что такое "eucalyptus citriodora oil" в других словарях:

  • Eucalyptus oil — is the generic name for distilled oil from Eucalyptus , a genus of the plant family Myrtaceae native to Australia and cultivated worldwide. Eucalyptus oil has a history of wide application, as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring,… …   Wikipedia

  • Corymbia citriodora — Lemon scented Gum Scientific classification Kingdom: Plantae (unranked) …   Wikipedia

  • Backhousia citriodora — taxobox name = Lemon myrtle image caption = Backhousia citriodora , garden specimen, in flower regnum = Plantae unranked divisio = Angiosperms unranked classis = Eudicots unranked ordo = Rosids ordo = Myrtales familia = Myrtaceae genus =… …   Wikipedia

  • p-Menthane-3,8-diol — IUPAC name 2 (1 Hydroxy 1 methylethyl) 5 methylcyclohexanol …   Wikipedia

  • P-Menthane-3,8-diol — p Menthane 3,8 diol, also known as para menthane 3,8 diol and PMD, is an active ingredient used in insect repellents. It smells similar to menthol and acts as a coolant [ [http://www.leffingwell.com/cooler than menthol.htm Cool without menthol… …   Wikipedia

  • Oleum Eucalypti — Dieser Artikel basiert auf einem Text aus Mercks Warenlexikon Eukalyptusöl (lateinisch Oleum eucalypti, französisch Essence d eucalypte, englisch Eucalyptus oil). Von der Pflanzengattung Eukalyptus gibt es über 500 Arten. Jedoch nur die folgenden …   Deutsch Wikipedia

  • Eukalyptusöl — Dieser Artikel basiert auf einem Text aus Mercks Warenlexikon Eukalyptusöl (lateinisch Oleum eucalypti, französisch Essence d eucalypte, englisch Eucalyptus oil). Von der Pflanzengattung Eukalyptus gibt es über 500 Arten. Jedoch nur die folgenden …   Deutsch Wikipedia

  • Huile Essentielle — On appelle huile essentielle (ou parfois essence végétale) le liquide concentré et hydrophobe des composés aromatiques volatils d une plante. Il est obtenu par distillation ou extraction chimique par solvants (eau, alcool, etc.). Contrairement à… …   Wikipédia en Français

  • Huile essentielle — On appelle huile essentielle (ou parfois essence végétale) le liquide concentré et hydrophobe des composés aromatiques (odoriférants) volatils d une plante. Il est obtenu par distillation ou extraction chimique par solvants (eau, alcool, etc.).… …   Wikipédia en Français

  • Huiles Essentielles — Huile essentielle On appelle huile essentielle (ou parfois essence végétale) le liquide concentré et hydrophobe des composés aromatiques volatils d une plante. Il est obtenu par distillation ou extraction chimique par solvants (eau, alcool, etc.) …   Wikipédia en Français

  • Huiles essentielles — Huile essentielle On appelle huile essentielle (ou parfois essence végétale) le liquide concentré et hydrophobe des composés aromatiques volatils d une plante. Il est obtenu par distillation ou extraction chimique par solvants (eau, alcool, etc.) …   Wikipédia en Français


Поделиться ссылкой на выделенное

Прямая ссылка:
Нажмите правой клавишей мыши и выберите «Копировать ссылку»